Safe Waste And Power Ltd, Ivychurch

Safe Waste And Power Ltd
13 OASTHOUSE FIELD
TN29 0HJ Ivychurch
Kent England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SAFE WASTE AND POWER LTD
Company Number
03850785
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/05/2003 - SAFEWASTE (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Date of Incorporation
30 Sep 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Beverley Road Driffield the East Riding Yorkshire YO25 6RX

Nearby similar companies

  1. FLEETLAND FARM, FERRY ROAD
    TN26 2DN  Appledore
  2. Woodleas Farm, Goldwell Lane, Aldington
    TN25 7DX  Ashford
  3. Woodside, Nickley Wood
    TN26 1LZ  Shadoxhurst
  4. Kingsnorth Ironworks Ashford Rd, Kingsnorth
    TN26 1NJ  Kingsnorth
  5. Unit G41, Atlas Industrial Park, Harbour Road
    TN31 7TE  Rye
  6. LIME KILN WORKS
    TN31 7TE  Rye
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests